Office Bearers Duty Rota

25th June - 15th October

Division 2 - Carry in the Offerings

Duty Treasurer - Name in bold and underlined

Counting Teams - Name in bold

* * On duty for both the 9:30am and 11:00am services

Date Team Leader Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4
25/06/17 B Sweetin

 M Scrimgeour

 I Stewart

 W Brown

 K Kelly

 B Sweetin

 D Findlay

 J Stewart

 I Duthie

02/07/17  I Robertson

 M Fairley

 B Kidd

 J Fairley

 A Birse

 R McLaggan

 D Robertson

 A McKenzie **

 E Kidd **

09/07/17  K White

 M Robertson

 M Daun

 D Calder

 J McEwan

 F McLaggan

 J Coghill

 I Archibald

 M Myles

16/07/17  L Spence

 M Martin

 M Shepherd

 B Duthie

 M Duncan

 E Sim

 L Lindsay

 A Spence

 M Johnstone

23/07/17  J Forbes

 E McLeod

 J Phillip

 G Scattergood

 J Nicol

 K Liddle

 G Robertson

 S Ewart

 K Jamieson

30/07/17  L Nicoll

 S Benvie

 D Findlay

 I Duthie

 I Stewart

 K Kelly

 J Stewart

 M Scrimgeour

 B Sweetin

06/08/17  R McLaggan

 W Brown

 D Robertson

 B Sweetin **

 E Kidd **

 I Robertson

 A McKenzie

 A Birse

 B Kidd

13/08/17  J McEwan

 J Fairley

 M Myles

 J Coghill

 I Archibald

 M Fairley

 D Calder

 M Daun

 K White

20/08/17  M Duncan

 F McLaggan

 A Spence

 L Spence

 E Sim

 M Robertson

 M Shepherd

 M Martin

 B Duthie

27/08/17  L Lindsay

 M Johnstone

 J Nicol

 K Liddle

 K Jamieson

 J Phillip

 E McLeod

 G Scattergood

 G Robertson

03/09/17  K Kelly

 B Sweetin **

 J Forbes **

 S Benvie

 J Stewart

 S Ewart

 I Duthie

 D Findlay

 I Stewart

10/09/17  D Robertson

 I Robertson

 B Kidd

 M Scrimgeour

 A McKenzie

 A Birse

 E Kidd

 W Brown

 L Nicoll

17/09/17  I Archibald

 K White

 D Calder

 M Myles

 J McEwan

 R McLaggan

 M Daun

 B Sweetin

 J Coghill

24/09/17  F McLaggan

 L Spence

 M Duncan

 B Duthie

 A Spence

 M Martin

 E Sim

 M Robertson

 M Fairley

01/10/17  J Nicol

 M Shepherd

 G Robertson

 J Phillip **

 K Jamieson

 M Johnstone

 L Lindsay

 J Fairley

 K Liddle

08/10/17  G Scattergood

 S Ewart

 J Stewart

 J Forbes

 I Stewart

 B Sweetin

 D Findlay

 K Kelly

 I Duthie

15/10/17  A Birse

 I Robertson

 D Robertson

 L Nicoll

 B Kidd

 E Kidd

 A McKenzie

 S Benvie

 M Scrimgeour

22/10/17 

 Communion 

 Counting Team 5

       

 

 

 


Printer Printable Version