Office Bearers Duty Rota

29th April - 21st October 

Division 2 - Carry in the Offerings

* * On duty for both the 9:30am and 11:00am services

Date Team Leader  Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4
29 April  M Martin

 M Shepherd

 E Sim 

 L Spence

 S Benvie

 A Spence

 J Phillip 

 J Forbes

  L Nicol

06 May  K Liddle

 J Nicol **

 S Ewart**

 G Robertson

 B Adamson

 D Findlay

 I Duthie

 E McLeod

 K Kelly

13 May  M Scrimgeour

 J Stewart

 A Birse

 I Stewart

 B Sweetin

 M Robertson

 I Robertson

 M Fairley

 D Calder

20 May  E Kidd

 D Robertson

 A Watt

 B Kidd

 J Forbes

 A McKenzie

 R Watt

 G Scattergood

 L Lindsay

27 May  M Daun

 M Shepherd

 B Duthie

 M Myles

 D Findlay

 K Kelly

 I Archibald

 I Duthie

 J Phillip

03 June  A Spence

 L Spence

 B Adamson

 S Ewart

 L Nicoll

 I Stewart

 M Martin

 E Sim**

 G Robertson**

10 June  S Benvie

 K Liddle

 D Calder

 D Robertson

 M Scrimgeour

 E McLeod

 S Ewart

 G Scattergood

 J Nicol

17 June  B Adamson

 M Fairley

 L Lindsay

 J Phillip

 K Kelly

 D Findlay

 B Sweetin

 J Stewart

 I Duthie

24 June  I Robertson

 J Forbes

 B Kidd

 E Sim

 A Birse

 D Robertson

 M Myles

 A McKenzie

 E Kidd

01 July  G Robertson

 M Robertson**

 M Daun**

 I Robertson

 R Watt

 B Duthie

 A Watt

 I Archibald

 K Liddle

08 July  L Spence

 M Martin

 M Shepherd

 M Scrimgeour

 I Duthie

 G Scattergood

 S Benvie

 A Spence

 D Calder

15 July  J Forbes

 E McLeod

 J Phillip

 A Birse

 J Nicol

 K Liddle

 G Robertson

 B Adamson

 E Sim

22 July  J Stewart

 L Nicoll

 D Findlay

 I Duthie

 I Stewart

 M Scrimgeour

 A McKenzie

 I Robertson

 B Sweetin

29 July  S Ewart

 R Watt

 D Robertson

 L Lindsay

 E Kidd

 I Robertson

 M Daun

 A Birse

 B Kidd

05 August  A Watt

 S Benvie

 M Myles

 E Sim**

 I Archibald**

 M Fairley

 D Calder

 B Duthie

 M Shepherd

12 August  B Sweetin

 A Spence

 Liz Nicoll

 L Spence

 K Kelly

 M Robertson

 M Shepherd

 M Martin

 I Stewart

19 August  L Lindsay

 J Forbes

 J Nicol

 K Liddle

 B Adamson

 J Phillip

 E McLeod

 G Scattergood

 G Robertson

26 August  K Kelly

 B Sweetin

 R Watt

 S Benvie

 J Stewart

 S Ewart

 I Duthie

 D Findlay

 E Kidd

02 September  D Robertson

 I Robertson**

 B Kidd**

 M Scrimgeour

 A McKenzie

 A Birse

 M Daun

 M Fairley

 D Calder

09 September  I Archibald

 I Stewart

 L Nicoll

 M Myles

 M Shepherd

 M Martin

 R Watt

 B Sweetin

 A Watt

16 September  M Robertson

 L Spence

 B Adamson

 J Phillip

 A Spence

 K Kelly

 E Sim

 K Liddle

 M Fairley

23 September  J Nicol

 E McLeod

 G Robertson

 D Calder

 S Benvie

 D Robertson

 L Lindsay

 A Watt

 R Watt

30 September  G Scattergood

 S Ewart

 J Stewart

 J Forbes

 I Stewart

 B Sweetin

 D Findlay

 S Benvie

 I Duthie

07 October  A Birse

 I Robertson

 D Robertson

 L Nicoll

 B Kidd

 E Kidd**

 A McKenzie**

 I Archibald

 M Scrimgeour

14 October  M Myles

 M Daun

 J Phillip

 A Watt

 G Scattergood

 M Fairley

 M Robertson

 M Martin

 B Adamson

21 October  E Sim

 A Spence

 L Spence

 K Kelly

 R Watt

 B Duthie

 l Lindsay

 G Robertson

 E McLeod

 

 

 


Printer Printable Version